Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWY

List on one page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
?, , , England115441544
Abbey of St Grestain, France110121012
2 year Standard Normal1??
Andover, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA117131713
Ashley1??
Bainbridge, Chenango, New York, USA119051910
Baptist1??
Maryland, USA117091761
Maryland119051905
Massachusetts, United States117001700
Medical Assistant1??
Monaco110021002
Netherlands116101610
New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, USA118801880
New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA116581658
New York, United States118101810
New York918061899
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States117151732
Norwood, Delaware, Pennsylvania, USA119401940
NY117941794
Otsege Co, NY118911891
Pavenham, Bedfordshire, England214501450
Philadelphia119351935
Port Royal, Annapolis County, Nova Scotia, Canada116601660
Rochester, England116281628
Rockland, Sullivan, New York, USA119101910
Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts, United States116341634
Shinglehouse, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States118821882
Southwold, Suffolk, England115551602
St Olave, Southwark, Surrey116111653
Staffordshire, England114701470
Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts, United States116701717
Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts117081708
Bildeston, Suffolk, England116171617
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States116551673
Brentwood, Rockingham, New Hampshire, USA117161799
Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States116861755
Suffolk, England115741574
Syracuse, Onondaga, New York, United States119501950
Thunder Hill, Fallsburgh, Sullivan County, New York, USA118681868
Ulster, Ulster, New York, United States116761676
United States118751875
Wessex, England1??
Wherstead, Suffolk, England114481551
Windham, CT116601773
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States116501654
Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, United States117821782
Northam Western Australia Australia116161616
Quebec Quebec Canada - Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, Chaudiere-Appalaches Region117181718
Bordeaux Gironde France - Aquitaine116331633
Rouen Seine-Maritime France - Seine-Inferieure, Normandy1920920
Delft Zuid-Holland Netherlands - Delft Municipality115791579
Dorchester Dorset United Kingdom115251587
Dorchester Dorset United Kingdom - West Dorset District115251525
Banbury Oxfordshire United Kingdom - St. Mary's, Church Yard115501613
Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom115991599
Bristol Massachusetts United States of America - Dartmouth117321732
Ashley North Dakota United States of America119201920
New York New Mexico United States of America - Masonville119001900
New York New Mexico United States of America - Sidney118801880
New York New Mexico United States of America - Tompkins418171905
New York New Mexico United States of America - Whitehall218551920
Afton New York United States of America - Chenango119301930
Franklin New York United States of America - Delaware County119321932
Niagara New York United States of America - Niagara Falls119301930
Niagara New York United States of America - Niagara Falls Ward 05119151915
Niagara New York United States of America - Niagara Falls Ward 5119201920
Oxford New York United States of America - Chenango County119331933
Clinton Pennsylvania United States of America - Lock Haven118801880
Normandy Rhode Island United States of America - Cathedral of Notre Dame d'Eu110531053
Caen, Norway110831083
Canada118101810
Center Cemetery, Hartford, CT1??
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts116421936
Charlton, Somerset, England115331533
Chazy, Clinton, New York, United States119151915
Chazy, Clinton, New York, USA119001900
Clinton CO PA118371837
Denmark1??
Derbyshire, England115631563
Devon, England113341334
Dutchess County, New York, USA1??
Easton Bray, Bedfordshire, , England115901590
Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, , England115701570
Ellicott City, Howard County, Maryland, USA1??
England313351614
Fallsburg, Sullivan, New York, USA118551855
Flanders, France110311031
France115231623
Gilboa, Schoharie, New York, USA118001855
Haddam, Connecticut, USA117281728
Halsbury, Devonshire, England212851307
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT116791724
Hartwick, Otsego County, New York, USA118911891
Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, USA116891689
Hayes, Kent, , England115371602
Holy Trinity Abbey,Caen, Normandy1??
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, USA116081608
Italy118661867
Kettleburgh, Suffolk, England114491493
(twin)St Albans, Vermont118811881
Ellis Hospital119621962
(Unknown)Salem, Essex Co., MA116151674
San Francisco, CA119431943
Stotford Cem., Stotford, Bedfordshire, England1??
Stotford, Bedfordshire, England115991599
Sweden1??
Washington County, New York, USA117821782
Canadice, Ontario Co., NY118231823
Clarendon, VT117641792
Columbia Co., NY117601760
Edworth, Bedfordshire, England115401563
Haddam, CT117411741
Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT117081708
Herkimer, Herkimer Co., NY118001800
IL118681868
 
AbbottBath, NH118141814
Littleton, NH118321832
North Lisbon, NH118891889
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, USA216471669
Bildeston, Suffolk, England215841618
Suffolk, England314841588
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States216301634
AbdoOlean Gen. Hosp., Olean, Cattaragus Co., NY519531988
Olean, Cattaragus Co., NY119751975
AchonQuebec Quebec Canada117071707
Quebec Quebec Canada - Saint-François Cemetery, L'Île-d'Orléans, Capitale-Nationale Region1??
France116331633
AckleyEast Haddam, CT116981698
Adams IAdams Cemetery, Fly Creek, NY1??
Canterbury, CT117431743
Fly Creek, NY118111811
Adams IIConnecticut117761776
Fly Creek, Otsego Co., NY118431843
Adams1664422, Gloucestershire, England114741474
1674453, Somerset, England116281628
1675034, Somerset, England116211621
Barton St. David, South Somerset, Somerset, England115311531
Barton St David Church115081508
Barton St David Somerset, England115421542
Barton St David, Somerset, England114741474
Barton St David, Somersetshire, England116261626
Barton St David, South Somerset District, Somerset, England116121612
Barton St. David, South Somerset, Somerset, England115511551
Barton St. David, Somerset, England315301615
Barton, St David Parish, Somerset, England116191619
Barton, St.David, England116161616
Kingweston, Somerset, England116161616
Lebanon, Madison, New York, United States118161816
Medfield, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States416291690
Medfield, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA116901690
Medway, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States116901690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, United States116471647
New Haven, Connecticut116401640
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, United States116451645
New York, New York, New York, United States118001800
Newtown, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States117901790
Norfolk, Somerset, England116241624
Now, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States116521652
Quincy, Massachusetts118261826
Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, USA1??
Quincy, Norfolk, Massachusetts, Colony117651765
Quincy, Norfolk, Massachusetts1??
Sherborn, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA1??
Somerset, England214831626
St David, Somerset, , England115551604
St David, Somerset, England215541610
Stamford116921717
Brookline, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States117341734
Beverston Gloucestershire, England115021502
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States117701770
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, Colony117701770
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States117681768
Braintree Norfolk, MA, USA216431694
Braintree, MA, USA116731673
Braintree, Massachusetts116381638
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, Colony117671767
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States of America216901716
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States716181777
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA116911761
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts316461694
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England115041504
Trout Creek, Delaware Co., NY118771877
Washington City, District Of Columbia, District of Columbia, United States216541848
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States116851685
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts117641764
Windsor, CT116761676
Woodbury, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117071707
Norwich Norfolk United Kingdom116221622
Mendon Massachusetts United States of America - Worcester117111711
Kittery Maine United States of America - York116861686
New York New Mexico United States of America - Masonville118551855
Fairfield New York United States of America - Herkimer117411741
Blacksburg Texas United States of America - Somerset, England214521619
Canterbury, Windham County, Connecticut, United States of America1??
Canterbury, Windham County, Province of Connecticut117271727
Charleston, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA116791679
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States216781688
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts116801680
Charlton Mackrell Parish Church, Somerset, England116091609
Chelmsford Center, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA1??
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Bay Colony116561656
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA116891689
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts116881688
Clifton Park, Saratoga Co., NY118141814
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, New York, USA1??
Dedham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States116251625
Devonport, Devon, , England115571557
England316191619
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT116921692
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States1116501757
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA116451645
family cemetery at Hillside Retreat farm, East Masonville Rd., NY1??
Fly Creek, Otsego County, NY118021802
Framingham, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States116811681
Greenwich, Fairfield Co., CT117271727
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States317171757
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA217211724
Kings Weston, Somerset, England116211621
AdilssonSweden1594594
AgnassonSweden1445445
Agney741763141??
Middle Smithfield, Delaware, Palmyra, Upper Smithf, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States118201820
Pennsylvania118371837
Rye, Perry, Pennsylvania, USA118301830
Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States118401840
Trout Creek, Delaware, NY118891889
New York New Mexico United States of America - Carroll Cemetery, Trout Creek1??
New York New Mexico United States of America - Masonville118601860
New York New Mexico United States of America - Tompkins118651875
New York New Mexico United States of America - Trout Creek118801880
Burlington, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA118501850
Cannonsville, Delaware, New York1??
AikenOrleans, Vermont119091909
Vermont118301830
Van AkenHolland116601724
AkinBristol Massachusetts United States of America - Dartmouth117741774
Alabaster, Bedfordshire, , England116381638
Bedfordshire, England115601560
Thaxted, Essex, England215381553
Wix, Essex, England115381538
Steyning West Sussex United Kingdom - Sussex215671567
AlbanBoise, ID119101965
AlchurchHigh Wycombe Buckinghamshire United Kingdom116001600
Buckinghamshire, England116501650
High Wycombie, Buckinghamshire, England115791579
AldenOld Commons Burial Ground, Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA1??
Plymouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA116241624
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States116221622
Southampton, Hampshire, England115981598
Braintree,,Massachusetts,USA116441674
Harwich Essex United Kingdom - Tendring District115981598
New England North Carolina United States of America1??
Newport Rhode Island United States of America - Little Compton117171717
Duxbury, Massachusetts116571657
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA1??
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA116871687
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts116441644
Duxbury116871687
Alexander, , , England116091609
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States115841584
AliceEngland113401377
AllanCurtisville, MI118301908
Allen814159621??
827418501??
938020491??
938021851??
Albany, Albany Co, NY, USA119231923
, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA117381738
, Northampton, Massachusetts116901690
1433091781??
5th Ward, Schoharie, New York, United States118631863
Augusta, Georgia, USA119381938
Augusta, Richmond County, Georgia, USA1??
Augusta, Richmond, Georgia, USA119301986
Augusta, Richmond, Georgia119351935
Lancaster, Erie, New York, United States319401940
Lancaster, Erie, New York319301935
Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117381738
Litchfield217301737
Masonville, Delaware County, New York, USA1??
Massachusetts, USA117201720
Massachusetts119251925
Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA119421942
Milford, Otsego, New York, USA119051905
New Britain, Hartford, Connecticut, United States117621762
New Hampshire, United States117261726
New York, USA218141855
New York, War of 1812118121812
New York518681952
Norfolk, Virginia, United States117861813
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States316921704
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA616641719
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts1??
Old Burying Ground, Falmouth, MA1??
Old Summit Cemetery, Summit, Schoharie County, New York, USA1??
Oneida, New York1??
Oneonta Ward 05, Otsego, New York, United States119251925
Oneonta, New York118901890
Oneonta, NY118951895
Oneonta, Otsego New York, USA119231923
Oneonta, Otsego, New York, USA419001973
Oneonta, Otsego, New York318921893
Orange, New York1??
Otego, Otsego Co., NY119291929
Otego, Otsego County, New York, USA1??
Otego, Otsego, New York, United States219251940
Otego, Otsego, New York, USA518751920
Otego, Otsego, New York219201935
Otsego Co., NY518091836
Otsego, New York, USA118191819
Otsego, Otsego, New York, United States218801880
Otsego, Otsego, New York219301930
Ouleout Valley Cemetery Franklin Delaware County New York, USA1??
Pittsford, NY119931993
Pomfret, Connecticut, USA117761776
Pottersville, Massachusetts, USA118831883
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA119121912
Providence, Rhode Island1??
Ramapo Rockl, New York119291929
Ramapo, Rockland, New York, USA219301930
Rhode Island, United States119101910
Richmond County, Georgia119661966
Richmond1??
Rochester, New York, USA119421958
Rural, Otsego, New York119351935
San Bernardino119881988
San Francisco, California, USA119281942
San Francisco, California219291936
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA319301930
San Mateo County, California, USA119611961
Sandwich, Barnstable Co., MA116631663
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, New York, USA118661866
Schoharie County, New York, USA1??
Seattle Ward 9, King, Washington, USA119101910
Seattle, King, Washington, USA219201920
Seattle, King, Washington1??
Shaftsbury, Bennington, Vermont, USA118021802
Shows living in Watervliet Ward 1, Albany. He's an Engineer. age 31119251925
Skaneateles, New York, USA1??
Skaneateles, NY219501994
Skaneateles, Onondaga County, New York, USA2??
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, USA120152015
South Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA817731862
Stanford Township, Dutchess, New York119001900
Stanford, Dutchess, New York, United States219151915
Stanford, Dutchess, New York, USA419001910
Stanford, Dutchess, New York218921910
Stanfordville, Dutchess County, New York, USA3??
Stanfordville, Dutchess, New York, USA118861886
Binghamton, Broome, New York, USA119441944
Bloody Brook, Massachusetts, USA116751675
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA116321632
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA119771977
Braintree, Massachusetts116291629
Bridgwater, Massachusetts, USA116851685
Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA117531753
Brimfield, Massachusetts, USA117421742
Brimfield, Massachusetts117421742
Stonington, Connecticut, USA117241724
Summit, Schoharie, New York, United States318201870
Summit, Schoharie, New York, USA618081880
Summit, Schoharie, New York218501892
Summit117891789
Syracuse, New York119171917
Thaxted, Essex, England215141558
Tomkins Co., NY118431843
United States118151815
Wales, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA117751775
Wales, Hamsden, Massachusetts, USA117761776
Wales, Massachusetts217721777
Washington219161916
Watervliet Ward 01, Albany, New York, United States219251925
Wayland Midd, Massachusetts119231923
Wayland, Middlesex, Massachusetts319351935
Whitehall, Washington Co., NY119141914
Whitehall, Washington, New York119201920
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States216361648
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA116481648
Woodbury, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117601760
Worcester, Otsego, New York, United States118201820
Worcester, Otsego, New York, USA518131900
Yonkers, Westchester, New York, USA119301940
Yonkers, Westchester, New York119351935
Vancouver British Columbia Canada119361936
Braintree Essex United Kingdom - Braintree District115881588
Steyning West Sussex United Kingdom - Sussex115671567
Boca Raton Georgia United States of America1??
Honolulu Hawaii United States of America219361936
Burlingame Kansas United States of America1??
Bristol Massachusetts United States of America - Rehoboth118501850
Bristol Massachusetts United States of America - Rehoboth 1st District118551855
Deerfield Massachusetts United States of America - Franklin517061728
Hadley Massachusetts United States of America - Hampshire County116741674
Wayland Massachusetts United States of America - Middlesex419201976
New York New Mexico United States of America418431920
New York New Mexico United States of America - Franklin1218551940
New York New Mexico United States of America - Kortright118601860
New York New Mexico United States of America - Masonville418661925
New York New Mexico United States of America - Tompkins718651940
New York New Mexico United States of America - Walton119741974
Franklin New York United States of America119421942
Franklin New York United States of America - Delaware County1??
Jefferson New York United States of America118131813
Jefferson New York United States of America - Schoharie219101915
Jefferson New York United States of America - Schoharie County118601860
Monroe New York United States of America - Rochester219521963
Saratoga New York United States of America - Saratoga Springs Ward 3419101910
Brown University, Providence, Rhode Island1??
Burlington, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA118501850
Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont, United States117621762
Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont, USA117891789
Burlington, Vermont, United States117871787
Cannonsville, New York, USA119511951
Charlottesville, Schoharie, New York, USA118771877
Charlotteville, Schoharie County, New York, USA3??
Cherry Valley, Otsego, New York, USA118401840
Cornwall, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117551755
Cornwall117471747
Coventry, Tolland, Connecticut, USA217171718
Coventry, Tolland, Connecticut117191719
Crestwood, Westchester County, New York, USA118591944
Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States116341634
Dugway Cemetery, Schoharie County, New York, USA Findagrave 1269595001??
Dugway Cemetery, Schoharie County, New York, USA1??
Dugway Cemetery, Schoharie County, NY2??
Dutchess County, New York218891918
Enfield Street Cemetery, Enfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA1??
Evergreen Cemetery, Otego, Otsego, NY119971997
Fairport Baptist Home, Fairport, NY119971997
Falmouth, Barnstable Co., MA117091709
Fort William Henry, Lake George, New York, USA117561756
Framingham, Middlesex, Massachusetts1??
Franklin, Delaware, New York418501935
Freeman 6 May, Massachusetts Colony, MA116351635
Gilboa, Schoharie, New York, USA118501855
Glen Aubrey, Broome County, New York, USA118051805
Greenridge Cemetery Saratoga Springs Saratoga County New York, USA1??
Greenville, Greene, New York218921892
Guilford, New Haven, Connecticut, United States117461746
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States117131713
Hatfield, Essex, England115381538
Hatfield, Peverell, Essex, England115721572
Hillsdale, Columbia, NY, USA217921794
Hornell, Steuben, New York, USA119301930
Johnsburg, Warren, New York, USA419051905
King, Washington119121912
AllynBraunton Devon United Kingdom115541583
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA116521652
AlmyBristol Massachusetts United States of America - Dartmouth117841850
AlrekssonSweden1466466
AmmermanStephentown, NY118901890
AndersonBellingham, WA119681968
Bellingham, WN119621962
McDill AFB, Tampa, FL119591959
Powers Lake, ND119351958
AndrewsAdams cemetery, Hartwick, Otsego County, New York, USA1??
Adams Cemetery, Hartwick, Otsego, New York3??
533128291??
609144471??
609147871??
609149031??
Masonville, Delaware, New York118501860
North Burial Ground, Providence, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA1??
Otsego County, New York, USA218571857
Otsego, New York, United States118201820
Otsego, New York, USA1??
Otsego, Otsego, New York, United States318301903
Otsego, Otsego, New York, USA718551865
Otsego, Otsego, New York218001850
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States317451748
Rhode Island, United States417161803
Sidney Center, Delaware County, New York1??
Suffield, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States116981698
Taunton, Massachusetts118431843
Trout Creek Cemetary, Delaware, New York118681868
Manchester Iowa United States of America - Delaware County1??
Cranston Kentucky United States of America118031803
New York New Mexico United States of America - Masonville118551868
New York New Mexico United States of America - Sidney118801884
Cherry Creek, Chautauqua, New York, United States118301830
Cherry Creek, Chautauqua, New York, USA118311831
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA119061906
Coventry C, Kent County, RI117471747
Coventry, Kent Co., RI118411841
Coventry, Rhode Island117951795
Delaware County, New York, USA1??
East Greenwich, Kent Co., RI217311754
East Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island, USA116771721
East Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island19393
Fly Creek, Otsego, New York, United States418391863
Fly Creek, Otsego, New York, USA1118171863
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island, USA117641764
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island118001800
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA116411658
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut115951659
Hartwick, Otsego County, New York, USA1??
AndriesAmsterdam Noord-Holland Netherlands116101641
AngellProvidence, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA216941694
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States116411693
Providence, RI116551655
Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA216431643
RI116671667
St Albans Hertfordshire United Kingdom116171617
England116161616
AnnaNiagara Falls, New York, USA119341934
Slovakia118871895
Niagara New York United States of America - Niagara Falls119301989
Niagara New York United States of America - Niagara Falls Ward 13119201925
Czechoslavakia118951895
d'AnnonBrienne, Normandy, France110151015
Brionne, Normandy, France1??
Flanders, France, Belgium1958958
AnthonyUnited States118431843
Durham, Greene, New York, USA119051905
AnunssonSweden1530530
AplinDetroit, MI119191947
Kearney, NB119431943
ArcherPortsmouth, Newport Co, Rhode Island, USA116631663
Rhode Island, USA117351735
Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire, England116301630
Bristol Massachusetts United States of America - Fall River116751675
ArnoldPawtucket, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA116851685
Providence, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA116651710
Providence, Providence, RI116351635
Providence, Rhode Island, USA117081708
Providence116361636
Rhode Island117271727
Suffolk, England115751575
United States116801680
Nyer Pyrénées Orientales France116351635
New England North Carolina United States of America116351635
Jamestown Rhode Island United States of America116891689
Edlesborough, Buckinghamshire, England115761576
Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA116351635
Ilchester, Somerset, England116111611
Ipswich, Portland, Jamaica116021602
ArriveQuebec Quebec Canada117411741
Quebec Quebec Canada - Berthier En Bas Sur Mer, Ile117301730
Quebec Quebec Canada - St Francois, Ile D Orleans117031703
Quebec Quebec Canada - St-Francois, Ile-d'Orleans117091709
Quebec Quebec Canada - St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud117611761
Quebec Quebec Canada - Ste Famille, Ile116741674
ArriveeBerthier Quebec Canada - Montmagny117331733
Quebec Quebec Canada - Saint-François-de-la-Riviere-du-Sud117531753
Quebec Quebec Canada - St-Vallier117621762
Quebec Quebec Canada - St-Vallier, Bellechasse118021802
Arterburn1663405, Durham, England115771577
Dorset, England116301630
AshfordbyKingston, Ulster Co., NY116821682
Kingston116821682
AshfordbyeSaltfleetby England116381638
AshleyLincolnshire Parish, Shropshire, England115991599
Mowsley, Leicestershire, England116151615
of MA1??
Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA1??
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States116411641
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA116441664
Springfield, Massachusetts116391639
Virginia116631663
West Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States116821682
Westfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA117011701
Cambridge, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States116641664
England116191619
AshtonLancashire, England215501550
Ouldham, England115441544
Rochdale, Lancashire, England115441544
Salford, Lancashire, England114601460
USA114601460
Croston, Lancashire, England114001400
AsshetonAshton U Lyne, Lancashire, England114331433
USA114601460
England114601460
AtkinsMassachusetts116381638
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States116501650
The Dalles, OR419481954
Goldendale Vermont United States of America - WN119291947
Caversham, Oxfordshire, England115801597
Eugene, OR119671967
AudetSaint-Jean Cemetery, Saint Jean Capitale Nationale Region Quebec, Canada1??
Montmorency Quebec Canada117761776
Montmorency Quebec Canada - St Jean, I'le d'Orleans117001700
Quebec Quebec Canada - Saint Famille, Isle Orleans216701674
Quebec Quebec Canada - Saint-Jean, Capitale-Nationale Region1??
Quebec Quebec Canada - St Jean I, Mortmorency117021702
Quebec Quebec Canada - St Jean, Ile Orleans116981715
Quebec Quebec Canada - St Jean, O117251725
Sainte-Famille Quebec Canada - L'Île d'Orléans116741674
Taizé Saône-et-Loire France - Bourgogne116141614
Taizé Deux-Sèvres France - Departement des Deux Sèvres, Poitou Charentes116341634
Poitiers Vienne France - Saint Pierre de Maulay, Poutou116371637
France115811581
AudleyBoston, Suffolk, Massachusetts116431643
Bristol Massachusetts United States of America - Dartmouth117091709
Newport Rhode Island United States of America - Portsmouth116741674
AustinAndover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States117231723
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA116981698
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts117221722
Andover, Massachusetts117221722
Lunenburg117731773
Sheffield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States117441783
South Cemetery, Lunenburg, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA1??
AustriaWien, Wien, Vienna, Austria118351835
Florence Toscana Italia - Firenze117681768
AyresLondon, , Middlesex, England116201620
Newport Rhode Island United States of America - Portsmouth116471699
 
BabcockNewfane VT118441844
Northfield, VT119311931
Otego, NY118681868
Brattleboro, VT218051805
Hoosick Falls, NY118341864
BachilerOxfordshire, England116101610
SLAKE119151915
Wherwell, Hampshire, England115921592
BackusNorwich, New London Co., CT.116401666
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA116641664
Sheffield, Yorkshire, , England116371637
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England116061606
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States116551655
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States116961696
BaconMiddletown, Middlesex Co., CT117541754
Salem, MA116411664
Wallingford, Fairfield Co., CT117781778
Dedham, Massachusetts116481648
BaileyMass117471747
of MA1??
RI118081808
Sheffield, Yorkshire, , England216181618
Brookfield, Madison Co., NY118121899
Virgil, Cortland, New York, USA118251825
West Greenwich, Kent Co., RI116671785
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States116551655
Chippenham, Wilts, England115851585
Coffin, Massachusetts, USA116511651
Connecticut216481648
East Greenwich, Kent Co., RI617311836
Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States216961696
BakerAlfred, Allegany Co., NY1??
Allegany, New York1??
Andover, Alleganey, New York, United States119031903
Andover, Allegany County, New York, USA1??
Andover, Allegany, New York, United States118771877
Andover, Allegany, New York, USA118381923
Andover, New York, USA119141914
Bakersfield, Kern Co., CA119361957
Litchfield117301730
New York118211821
Northampton, Fulton, New York, USA118551860
Northampton, Fulton, New York118501850
Olean, New York, United States119251925
Pavenham, Bedfordshire, England114801538
Ravensden, Bedfordshire, England115381538
Sharon Center, PA, USA119061906
Shinglehouse, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States119081965
South Mylles, Bedfordshire, England114951495
Bolivar, Allegany, New York120102010
Woodbury, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117081708
Crawfordsville Indiana United States of America - Montgomery119861986
Bath New York United States of America - Steuben119741974
Niagara New York United States of America - Porter118751880
Caneadea, Allegany, Colorado, USA118641864
Cornwall, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States117741774
East Greenwich, Kent Co., NY117531753
Edworth, Bedfordshire, England114741474
Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States119401940
Genesee, Allegany, New York119301935
Kentucky, United States119101910
Baldwin, Buckinghamshire, , England116361636
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA117411741
Malden, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA216941694
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States117141714
Milford, Conn116451645
Milford, New Haven County, CT116601660
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, United States716401739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA116401640
Milford116451645
New lebanon, Columbia Co, NY117761776
Newark, Essex, New Jersey, United States216581729
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States117161717
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA116871687
Old Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut, USA1??
Olean, Cattaragus Co., NY119691992
Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States117561756
United States216391679
Will Proved117791779
Nyer Pyrénées Orientales France115761597
Deerfield Massachusetts United States of America - Franklin117041704
Hadley Massachusetts United States of America1??
Hadley Massachusetts United States of America - Hampshire816411739
Hadley Massachusetts United States of America - Hampshire County1??
Milford Massachusetts United States of America - Worcester216441676
New York New Mexico United States of America - Cambridge118271827
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, , England115531576
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England216321652
Cholesbury, Bucks, England, England116091609
Cholesbury, England116121612
Connecticut116391639
Elkland, Tioga Co., PA1??
BallardAndover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA116031689
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States117011701
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States216741736
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island117001716
Providence, Rhode Island, USA116741736
Providence, RI116971697
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island, United States1??
Smithfield, Providence, RI116991699
United States116991699
Newport Rhode Island United States of America - Gloucester117401740
Gloucester, Providence, Rhode Island117401740
BancroftSouth Windsor, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA1??
Southampton, Suffolk County, New York, USA116371637
Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA116841684
Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British America116631663
Springfield, Massachusetts116901690
United States116531653
Walton-on-Trent, England115921592
Westfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British America117331733
Windsor, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA116441644
East Windsor Ontario Canada118301830
Connecticut117371737
Dedham, Massachusetts116451648
Derbyshire, England116261626
England116011601
BardenSeneca, Ontario, New York, USA118921892
Chapel Hill, Orange, North Carolina, USA119621962
Geneva, Ontario, New York, USA119151915
Ithaca Ward 4, Tompkins, New York, USA119201920
BarnardAndover, Essex, MA, USA116621675
Nantucket, Nantucket, Massachusetts, USA116461646
Old North Parish Burying Ground, North Andover, Essex, MA1??
BarnesDenver, CO219341966
BarnhartPb, Ontario, New York, United States118211821
BarnumPontiac, Oakland Co., MI218511857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., UT118561856
Covington Kentucky United States of America118651865
Charlottsville, Norfolk Co., Ontario, CA218121837
Charlottsville, Norfolk Co., Ontario, Canada118341834
BarreauTaizé Deux-Sèvres France - Departement des Deux Sèvres, Poitou Charentes1??
BarrettNorth Lisbon, NH118801880
BarringerRochester, NY219301931
Canandaigua, NY119771977
Clarkson, NY119631963
Herkimer, NY119051905
BarronEngland118691869
Jermyn, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA119001900
BarstowScituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States116191672
BarthOlean, Cattaragus Co., NY1??
BartholemewNew Hampshire, United States1??
Northumberland, Coos, New Hampshire, USA119201920
United States118401840
Saratoga New York United States of America118711871
Durham, Greene, New York, USA219051910
Hanover, Grafton, New Hampshire119231923
Bartholomew?218651880
Albany Veterans Hospital119551955
Albany, New York1??
Mechanicville, New York, USA120042004
Mechanicville, NY119901992
near St. Souplet, France119181918
New London, Connecticut117971797
New York State119541954
New York918421928
Notre Dame des Victoires, Whitehall, Washington, NY119191919
Our Lady of Angels Cemetery, Whitehall, NY119551955
Probably Parents, Twn of Butternuts1??
Rutland, Rutland, Vermont119931993
Unadilla, Otsego, New York118831883
Vermont118381838
Washington, New York2??
Whitehall WA, New York118941894
Whitehall, New York, USA119421942
Whitehall, NY218661930
Whitehall, Washington County, New York, USA2??
Whitehall, Washington, New York618431935
Whitehall, Washington, New York?319101930
WW11??
New York New Mexico United States of America - Whitehall1418131940
Saratoga New York United States of America - Schuylerville120042004
Saratoga New York United States of America - Stillwater119351940
Granville Whitehall, New York, USA119311931
Hillsborough, Florida, USA119431943

Next page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWY

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39h, on 26/06/2017. You can download it here.